Tournaments: Открытый международный чемпионат `CampWarts` 2017
Place:Пинск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.07.2017 - 16.07.2017
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo male | 12 place | 28 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Hip Hop Junior 1 Малая группа | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Jimmy Yudat, 2 - Giovani DIMENSION, 3 - Thomas Borgersen, 4 - Иванова Карина, 5 - Швайковский Артур |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам. Закрытие сезона 2016-2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:04.06.2017 - 04.06.2017
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 11 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 4 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 3 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 17 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 30 place | 35 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Кашкан Надежда |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:22.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 36 place | 47 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 16 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Евгения Максимова, 3 - Кай Меристо, 4 - Николай Проваторов, 5 - Mantas Svirkus, 6 - Денис Сенькевич, 7 - Александр Натаров |